20.09 / 20:00
25.09 / 19:00
03.10 / 16:00
04.10 / 17:15
05.10 / 12:00
07.10 / 16:30
13.10 / 17:00
17.10 / 18:15
20.10 / 16:30
24.10 / 19:00
25.10 / 19:00
27.10 / 17:30
31.10 / 18:45
01.11 / 19:00
03.11 / 17:30
06.11 / 22:30
08.11 / 19:00
10.11 / 17:00
14.11 / 19:00
18.11 / 17:00
21.11 / 20:00
29.11 / 19:00
01.12 / 16:00
02.12 / 13:15
05.12 / 20:30
08.12 / 17:30
13.12 / 19:00
16.12 / 16:00
23.12 / 18:00
05.01 / 15:30
13.01 / 15:15
20.01 / 15:00
20.01 / 16:00
27.01 / 12:00
27.01 / 15:30
02.02 / 15:00
03.02 / 15:00
07.02 / 17:30
10.02 / 13:45
10.02 / 15:00
13.02 / 17:00
21.02 / 17:30
28.02 / 18:30
03.03 / 15:00
03.03 / 18:00
10.03 / 13:00
13.03 / 18:00
17.03 / 17:00
23.03 / 14:00
24.03 / 12:00
24.03 / 15:00
27.03 / 19:00
30.03 / 18:00
04.04 / 15:10
06.04 / 17:00
07.04 / 14:00
11.04 / 19:00
13.04 / 16:30
14.04 / 17:00
21.04 / 18:00
28.04 / 15:00
30.04 / 18:00
01.05 / 15:00
05.05 / 15:00
11.05 / 18:00
12.05 / 18:00
18.05 / 18:00
13.09 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Рубон
17.09 / 18:30
Карху VS Цмокі-Мінск
20.09 / 19:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Карху
05.10 / 14:45
Цмокі-Мінск VS Лакаматыў-Кубань
13.10 / 00:00
ЦСКА VS Цмокі-Мінск
17.10 / 00:00
Хатай VS Цмокі-Мінск
19.10 / 00:00
Ніжні Ноўгарад VS Цмокі-Мінск
24.10 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Енісей
26.10 / 15:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS УНІКС
27.10 / 00:00
Енісей VS Цмокі-Мінск
31.10 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Ружамберак
07.11 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Хатай
09.11 / 00:00
Астана VS Цмокі-Мінск
17.11 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Енісей
24.11 / 00:00
Хімкі VS Цмокі-Мінск
02.12 / 00:00
Калеў VS Цмокі-Мінск
04.12 / 00:00
Ружамберак VS Цмокі-Мінск
15.12 / 00:00
Стэлмет Зелена Гура VS Цмокі-Мінск
21.12 / 00:00
Парма VS Цмокі-Мінск
29.12 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS ЦСКА
06.01 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Зеніт
12.01 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Аўтадор
18.01 / 00:00
Лакаматыў-Кубань VS Цмокі-Мінск
26.01 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Хімкі
02.02 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Астана
09.02 / 00:00
УНІКС VS Цмокі-Мінск
29.02 / 00:00
Аўтадор VS Цмокі-Мінск
07.03 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Зялёна Гура
15.03 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Парма
21.03 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Ніжні Ноўгарад
13.04 / 00:00
Зеніт VS Цмокі-Мінск
19.04 / 00:00
Енісей VS Цмокі-Мінск
26.04 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Калеў

Tournaments

Tournament table

Belarus Championship. Women

Teams В/П О
1 Tsmoki-Minsk 0/0 0
2 Olimpia 0/0 0
3 Horizont 0/0 0
4 Victoria 0/0 0
5 Horizont-2 0/0 0
6 Brest 0/0 0
7 Gomel lynx 0/0 0
8 RSAAR 0/0 0

Belarus Championship

Teams В/П О
1 COR-Borisfen 0/0 0
2 Tsmoki-Minsk (r) 0/0 0
3 Grodna-93 0/0 0
4 Tsmoki-Minsk (2) 0/0 0
5 Impuls-BSUIR 0/0 0
6 Rubon 0/0 0
7 Brest region 0/0 0
8 RCOP-CDUShOR 0/0 0
9 Prinemane-GrSU 0/0 0
10 Gomel region 0/0 0

News

04.07.2019

Tsmoki learned opponents in the Champions League

In the House of basketball in Switzerland hosted the draw ceremony of the participants of the regular season and qualifying round of the Champions League 2019/20.
30.05.2019

Rostislav Vergun and Edmunds Valeiko continue cooperation with Tsmoki-Minsk

The head coach of the first team and his assistant have extended contracts with the club.
29.05.2019

Brion Rush has lleft Tsmoki-Minsk

The American guard Brion Rush has left "Dragons" at the end of the contract.
27.05.2019

Devon Sadler left Tsmoki

The American guard will continue his career in Saratov Avtodor.
17.05.2019

Yuri Kirdun: "I Think the teacher of the Belarusian language be proud of me."

We introduce you to the man who is a big part of the team for several seasons - Jura Kirdun:
28.04.2019

Closed season VTB

Nizhny Novgorod Russia defeated Tsmoki-Minsk 77-70 (13-22, 18-16, 27-9, 19-23).
22.04.2019

Highlights from Poland

The best moments from the match Zelena Gura - Tsmoki-Minsk of VTB United League.
14.04.2019

Lost in Riga

VEF Latvia defeated Tsmoki-Minsk Belarus at home, 70-66 (13-20, 19-17, 18-20, 20-9).
11.04.2019

Finished the home season of the VTB League

Khimki Russia defeated Tsmoki-Minsk Belarus on the road, 108-92 (28-19, 34-25, 23-25, 23-23).
04.04.2019

Enisey Russia defeated Tsmoki-Minsk

Didn't stop Harrison– 68:80 (14-14, 15-22, 16-21, 23-23).
30.03.2019

Lost to Zenit

In St. Petersburg, the Minsk lost to Zenit, but made nervous the local fans– 72:84 (13-27, 22-24, 20-15, 17-18).
27.03.2019

Couldn't stop Krasnodar

Lokomotiv-Kuban Russia defeated Tsmoki-Minsk - 66:97 (14-29, 16-20, 15-29, 19-19).

Partners

The information partners