20.09 / 20:00
25.09 / 19:00
03.10 / 16:00
04.10 / 17:15
05.10 / 12:00
07.10 / 16:30
13.10 / 17:00
17.10 / 18:15
20.10 / 16:30
24.10 / 19:00
25.10 / 19:00
27.10 / 17:30
31.10 / 18:45
01.11 / 19:00
03.11 / 17:30
06.11 / 22:30
08.11 / 19:00
10.11 / 17:00
14.11 / 19:00
18.11 / 17:00
21.11 / 20:00
29.11 / 19:00
01.12 / 16:00
05.12 / 20:30
08.12 / 17:30
13.12 / 19:00
16.12 / 16:00
23.12 / 18:00
05.01 / 15:30
13.01 / 15:15
20.01 / 15:00
20.01 / 16:00
27.01 / 12:00
27.01 / 15:30
02.02 / 15:00
03.02 / 15:00
07.02 / 17:30
10.02 / 13:45
10.02 / 15:00
13.02 / 17:00
21.02 / 17:30
28.02 / 18:30
03.03 / 15:00
03.03 / 18:00
10.03 / 13:00
13.03 / 18:00
17.03 / 17:00
23.03 / 14:00
24.03 / 12:00
24.03 / 15:00
27.03 / 19:00
30.03 / 18:00
04.04 / 15:10
06.04 / 17:00
07.04 / 14:00
11.04 / 19:00
13.04 / 16:30
14.04 / 17:00
21.04 / 18:00
28.04 / 15:00
30.04 / 18:00
01.05 / 15:00
05.05 / 15:00
11.05 / 18:00
12.05 / 18:00
18.05 / 18:00
13.09 / 17:30
14.09 / 17:30
17.09 / 18:30
20.09 / 19:00
21.09 / 18:00
22.09 / 14:45
29.09 / 15:00
05.10 / 14:45
06.10 / 15:30
11.10 / 17:30
12.10 / 16:30
13.10 / 13:00
13.10 / 17:00
17.10 / 18:00
19.10 / 17:00
22.10 / 18:30
23.10 / 18:15
24.10 / 19:00
26.10 / 15:00
27.10 / 14:00
30.10 / 19:00
31.10 / 19:00
03.11 / 15:00
05.11 / 20:00
06.11 / 18:30
09.11 / 12:00
13.11 / 20:00
17.11 / 13:00
17.11 / 15:15
19.11 / 18:30
20.11 / 20:00
24.11 / 15:00
24.11 / 15:00
27.11 / 15:30
27.11 / 19:30
01.12 / 15:00
02.12 / 20:00
04.12 / 19:00
07.12 / 15:00
08.12 / 13:00
11.12 / 20:30
12.12 / 18:30
15.12 / 16:00
15.12 / 20:00
18.12 / 15:00
18.12 / 19:00
21.12 / 15:30
22.12 / 17:00
23.12 / 18:30
28.12 / 16:00
05.01 / 14:00
06.01 / 17:00
08.01 / 20:00
09.01 / 22:00
12.01 / 14:45
16.01 / 12:30
17.01 / 09:30
18.01 / 16:00
22.01 / 19:00
23.01 / 19:30
26.01 / 13:00
26.01 / 15:00
29.01 / 20:00
30.01 / 18:30
02.02 / 17:45
05.02 / 19:30
06.02 / 18:00
09.02 / 15:30
09.02 / 19:00
12.02 / 17:30
16.02 / 15:00
20.02 / 17:30
25.02 / 18:00
29.02 / 16:00
01.03 / 15:00
04.03 / 20:30
05.03 / 18:00
07.03 / 16:30
11.03 / 19:00
15.03 / 13:00
04.09 / 17:00
19.09 / 15:00
20.09 / 12:30
22.09 / 20:30
24.09 / 20:00
27.09 / 15:00
01.10 / 15:30
04.10 / 17:00
18.10 / 15:00
22.10 / 17:00
25.10 / 13:00
29.10 / 18:00
01.11 / 14:00
01.11 / 20:00
04.11 / 20:00
07.11 / 13:00
11.11 / 20:30
17.11 / 20:30
22.11 / 12:00
29.11 / 15:00
03.12 / 17:00
06.12 / 14:00
06.12 / 16:00
09.12 / 20:00
12.12 / 15:00
13.12 / 15:30
15.12 / 20:30
17.12 / 14:00
20.12 / 13:30
20.12 / 19:00
23.12 / 19:30
26.12 / 17:30
27.12 / 18:13
05.01 / 22:30
09.01 / 13:00
10.01 / 13:00
12.01 / 17:00
13.01 / 17:00
14.01 / 17:00
17.01 / 15:00
20.01 / 20:30
21.01 / 17:30
24.01 / 15:00
24.01 / 15:00
30.01 / 15:45
31.01 / 15:30
07.02 / 16:00
14.02 / 15:00
18.02 / 18:00
20.02 / 13:30
28.02 / 13:00
28.02 / 14:00
04.03 / 18:00
07.03 / 14:00
10.03 / 18:00
14.03 / 13:00
14.03 / 14:00
18.03 / 18:00
21.03 / 15:00
28.03 / 15:00
03.04 / 13:00
04.04 / 15:30
10.04 / 15:00
11.04 / 16:00
12.04 / 19:00
16.04 / 19:00
17.04 / 12:30
17.04 / 17:00
21.04 / 19:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Хімкі
25.04 / 13:30
РДВАР VS Цмокі-Мінск
25.04 / 14:00
Астана VS Цмокі-Мінск

Tournaments

Tournament table

Belarus Championship. Women

Teams В/П О
1 Horizont 20/1 41
2 Tsmoki-Minsk 19/2 40
3 Olimpia 15/6 36
4 BSU-Tsmoki 8/13 29
5 Horizont-2 8/13 29
6 Brest 7/14 28
7 Victoria 6/15 27
8 Gomel lynx 1/20 22

Belarus Championship

Teams В/П О
1 Tsmoki-Minsk (r) 26/4 56
2 COR-Borisfen 26/4 56
3 Grodna-93 25/5 55
4 Impuls-BSUIR 18/12 48
5 Rubon 15/15 45
6 Drodno-93-GrSU 10/20 40
7 Tsmoki-Minsk (y) 14/14 42
8 RGUOR 9/19 37
9 Brest region 9/19 37
10 Gomel region 8/20 36
11 RCOP-CDUShOR 0/28 28

Единая Лига ВТБ

Teams В/П О
1 Zenit 20/4 83.3
2 UNICS 16/5 76.2
3 Lokomotivt-Kuban 17/6 73.9
4 CSKA 16/7 69.6
5 Nizhny Novgorod 14/8 63.6
6 Stelmet Zelena Gora 13/10 56.5
7 Khimki 11/11 50.0
8 PARMA 10/13 43.5
9 Avtodor 9/14 39.1
10 Kalev 7/15 31.8
11 Enisy 6/16 27.3
12 Astana 5/17 22.7
13 Tsmoki-Minsk 2/20 9.1

News

16.04.2021

Disappointing loss by «Enisey»

The desire and efforts of our team were not enough to oppose the Krasnoyarsk team.
12.04.2021

«Lokomotiv» took the victory

«Tsmoki-Міnsk» showed a good game from different sides, but it was not possible to win such a serious opponent.
04.04.2021

Coming back from Perm without a victory

The teams showed an equal game, but it was not possible to take revenge over «Parma».
28.03.2021

Tsmoki lost to Khimki on the road

The first meeting with the Moscow Region team in the 2020/21 season turned out to a defeat for Tsmoki.
22.03.2021

At distance of one attack

Tsmoki were close to an incredible comeback, but no victory happened.
18.03.2021

Tsmoki lost to Grodno

12 points for a quarter of Andrey Stabrovsky did not save the team from defeat.
14.03.2021

Tsmoki lost to Nizny on the road

Couldn't break the defense of Nizhny Novgorod – 78:57 (17:13, 20:14, 23:13, 18:17).
07.03.2021

Tsmoki lost to CSKA

CSKA beat Tsmoki-Minsk at home – 101:67 (27:16, 22:13, 29:18, 23:20).
28.02.2021

We are looking for our game

We are looking for our game
07.02.2021

Failed to beat VTB League leader

Zenit beat Tsmoki-Minsk – 99:73 (20:19, 25:16, 24:20, 30:18).
30.01.2021

Powerful match and bad ending

UNICS beat Tsmoki-Minsk on the road – 76:66 (22:19, 19:17, 18:19, 17:11).
24.01.2021

We lost to Estonians at the end of the game

Kalev beat Tsmoki-Minsk on the road – 80:72 (18:18, 17:15, 21:16, 24:23).

Partners

The information partners