20.09 / 20:00
25.09 / 19:00
03.10 / 16:00
04.10 / 17:15
05.10 / 12:00
07.10 / 16:30
13.10 / 17:00
17.10 / 18:15
20.10 / 16:30
24.10 / 19:00
25.10 / 19:00
27.10 / 17:30
31.10 / 18:45
01.11 / 19:00
03.11 / 17:30
06.11 / 22:30
08.11 / 19:00
10.11 / 17:00
14.11 / 19:00
18.11 / 17:00
21.11 / 20:00
Петролина АЕК Цмокі-Мінск
29.11 / 19:00
01.12 / 16:00
05.12 / 20:30
08.12 / 17:30
13.12 / 19:00
16.12 / 16:00
23.12 / 18:00
05.01 / 15:30
Цмокі-Мінск Автодор
13.01 / 15:15
20.01 / 15:00
20.01 / 16:00
27.01 / 12:00
27.01 / 15:30
02.02 / 15:00
03.02 / 15:00
07.02 / 17:30
10.02 / 13:45
10.02 / 15:00
13.02 / 17:00
21.02 / 17:30
28.02 / 18:30
03.03 / 15:00
03.03 / 18:00
10.03 / 13:00
13.03 / 18:00
17.03 / 17:00
23.03 / 14:00
24.03 / 12:00
24.03 / 15:00
27.03 / 19:00
30.03 / 18:00
04.04 / 15:10
06.04 / 17:00
07.04 / 14:00
11.04 / 19:00
Цмокі-Мінск Химки
13.04 / 16:30
14.04 / 17:00
21.04 / 18:00
28.04 / 15:00
30.04 / 18:00
01.05 / 15:00
Гродна-93 Цмокі-Мінск
05.05 / 15:00
11.05 / 18:00
Барысфен «Цмокі-Мінск»
12.05 / 18:00
18.05 / 18:00
13.09 / 17:30
14.09 / 17:30
17.09 / 18:30
20.09 / 19:00
21.09 / 18:00
22.09 / 14:45
29.09 / 15:00
05.10 / 14:45
06.10 / 15:30
11.10 / 17:30
12.10 / 16:30
13.10 / 13:00
13.10 / 17:00
17.10 / 18:00
19.10 / 17:00
22.10 / 18:30
23.10 / 18:15
24.10 / 19:00
26.10 / 15:00
27.10 / 14:00
30.10 / 19:00
Цмокі-Мінск Дніпро
31.10 / 19:00
03.11 / 15:00
05.11 / 20:00
06.11 / 18:30
09.11 / 12:00
13.11 / 20:00
17.11 / 13:00
17.11 / 15:15
19.11 / 18:30
Алімпія Цмокі-Мінск
20.11 / 20:00
24.11 / 15:00
24.11 / 15:00
27.11 / 15:30
27.11 / 19:30
01.12 / 15:00
02.12 / 20:00
04.12 / 19:00
07.12 / 15:00
08.12 / 13:00
11.12 / 20:30
Ірані Цмокі-Мінск
12.12 / 18:30
15.12 / 16:00
15.12 / 20:00
18.12 / 15:00
Цмокі-Мінск Герніка Біскайя
18.12 / 19:00
21.12 / 15:30
22.12 / 17:00
23.12 / 18:30
Цмокі-Мінск Гомельскі абл клуб па ІВС
28.12 / 16:00
05.01 / 14:00
06.01 / 17:00
08.01 / 20:00
Арадзя Цмокі-Мінск
09.01 / 22:00
12.01 / 14:45
16.01 / 12:30
17.01 / 09:30
18.01 / 16:00
22.01 / 19:00
23.01 / 19:30
26.01 / 13:00
26.01 / 15:00
29.01 / 20:00
30.01 / 18:30
02.02 / 17:45
05.02 / 19:30
06.02 / 18:00
09.02 / 15:30
09.02 / 19:00
12.02 / 17:30
16.02 / 15:00
20.02 / 17:30
25.02 / 18:00
29.02 / 16:00
01.03 / 15:00
04.03 / 20:30
05.03 / 18:00
07.03 / 16:30
11.03 / 19:00
15.03 / 13:00
04.09 / 17:00
19.09 / 15:00
20.09 / 12:30
22.09 / 20:30
24.09 / 20:00
27.09 / 15:00
01.10 / 15:30
04.10 / 17:00
18.10 / 15:00
22.10 / 17:00
25.10 / 13:00
29.10 / 18:00
01.11 / 14:00
01.11 / 20:00
04.11 / 20:00
07.11 / 13:00
11.11 / 20:30
17.11 / 20:30
22.11 / 12:00
29.11 / 15:00
03.12 / 17:00
06.12 / 14:00
06.12 / 16:00
09.12 / 20:00
12.12 / 15:00
13.12 / 15:30
15.12 / 20:30
17.12 / 14:00
20.12 / 13:30
20.12 / 19:00
23.12 / 19:30
26.12 / 17:30
27.12 / 18:13
05.01 / 22:30
09.01 / 13:00
10.01 / 13:00
12.01 / 17:00
13.01 / 17:00
14.01 / 17:00
17.01 / 15:00
20.01 / 20:30
24.01 / 15:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Калеў
24.01 / 15:00
Гомельскія рысі VS Цмокі-Мінск
30.01 / 15:45
Цмокі-Мінск VS УНІКС
31.01 / 15:30
Цмокі-Мінск VS Вікторыя
07.02 / 16:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Зеніт
14.02 / 15:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Гарызонт-2-РЦАП
18.02 / 18:00
ЦАР Вікторыя VS Цмокі-Мінск
21.02 / 15:30
Алімпія VS Цмокі-Мінск
28.02 / 14:00
БДУ-Цмокі VS Цмокі-Мінск
28.02 / 16:00
Аўтадор VS Цмокі-Мінск
04.03 / 18:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Гарызонт
07.03 / 00:00
ЦСКА VS Цмокі-Мінск
14.03 / 00:00
Ніжні Ноўгарад VS Цмокі-Мінск
21.03 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Астана
28.03 / 00:00
Хімкі VS ЦСКА
04.04 / 00:00
ПАРМА VS Цмокі-Мінск
12.04 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Лакаматыў
18.04 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Енисей
25.04 / 00:00
Астана VS Цмокі-Мінск

Tournaments

Tournament table

Belarus Championship. Women

Teams В/П О
1 Horizont 13/0 26
2 Tsmoki-Minsk 12/1 25
3 Olimpia 10/4 24
4 BSU-Tsmoki 6/8 20
5 Horizont-2 5/9 19
6 Victoria 4/10 18
7 Brest 4/10 18
8 Gomel lynx 1/13 15

Belarus Championship

Teams В/П О
1 Grodna-93 14/1 29
2 Tsmoki-Minsk (r) 14/1 29
3 COR-Borisfen 13/2 28
4 Impuls-BSUIR 10/4 24
5 Rubon 9/6 24
6 Drodno-93-GrSU 7/7 21
7 Tsmoki-Minsk (y) 4/11 19
8 Brest region 4/11 19
9 Gomel region 3/12 18
10 RGUOR 3/12 18
11 RCOP-CDUShOR 0/14 14

Единая Лига ВТБ

Teams В/П О
1 Zenit 10/1 90.9
2 CSKA 9/2 81.8
3 UNICS 9/4 69.2
4 Lokomotivt-Kuban 9/5 64.3
5 Nizhny Novgorod 6/4 60.0
6 Avtodor 6/5 54.5
7 Stelmet Zelena Gora 7/7 50.0
8 Khimki 5/6 45.5
9 PARMA 5/7 41.7
10 Astana 4/7 36.4
11 Tsmoki-Minsk 2/9 18.2
12 Kalev 1/7 12.5
13 Enisy 1/10 9.1

News

17.01.2021

One team two different halves

Tsmoki-Minsk lost to Zilene Gora – 75:80 (25:12, 23:19, 15:29, 12:20).
09.01.2021

Top 3 team defeated by Tsmoki!

Tsmoki-Minsk beat Nizhny Novgorod at home – 77:76 (12:22, 25:17, 25:17, 15:20).
31.12.2020

Happy New Year 2021!

Basketball club Tsmoki-Minsk congratulations on the holiday!
29.12.2020

Artsem Parakhousky leaves the team

The center national team of Belarus and Tsmoki-Minsk stop cooperation.
24.12.2020

Merry Christmas!

Basketball club Tsmoki-Minsk congratulates on the upcoming holiday!
23.12.2020

Tsmoki one step away from win in Krasnodar

Lokomotiv-Kuban outplayed Tsmoki-Minsk at home – 77:76 (17-25, 24-14, 16-20, 20-17).
20.12.2020

At the limit in Kazan

UNICS outplayed Tsmoki-Minsk at home – 83:77 (13:27, 28:18, 25:17, 17:15).
16.12.2020

Denis Vikentsyeu is a newcomer to Tsmoki!

The player of the national team has joined us!
16.12.2020

Tsmoki Minsk 71-75 Hapoel Holon -- Group C

Hapoel Holon clinched a 75-71 win over Tsmoki-Minsk on the road but the Belarus champions managed to maintain the tiebreak advantage between the two teams, who are now tied at 2-2 in the Group C standings.
12.12.2020

Tsmoki lost to Parma for the first time since November 2018

PARMA beat Tsmoki-Minsk – 78:65 (22:14, 15:14, 17:21, 24:16).
09.12.2020

The losing ending did not allow to get the victory

Kalev beat Tsmoki-Minsk at home – 88:82 (20:15, 23:27, 16:26, 29:14).
06.12.2020

CSKA pace up and outclass Tsmoki in Minsk

CSKA beat Tsmoki-Minsk on the road – 87:60 (27:23, 19:24, 23:4, 18:9).

Partners

The information partners