20.09 / 20:00
25.09 / 19:00
03.10 / 16:00
04.10 / 17:15
05.10 / 12:00
07.10 / 16:30
13.10 / 17:00
17.10 / 18:15
20.10 / 16:30
24.10 / 19:00
25.10 / 19:00
27.10 / 17:30
31.10 / 18:45
01.11 / 19:00
03.11 / 17:30
06.11 / 22:30
08.11 / 19:00
10.11 / 17:00
14.11 / 19:00
18.11 / 17:00
21.11 / 20:00
29.11 / 19:00
01.12 / 16:00
02.12 / 13:15
05.12 / 20:30
08.12 / 17:30
13.12 / 19:00
16.12 / 16:00
23.12 / 18:00
05.01 / 15:30
13.01 / 15:15
20.01 / 15:00
20.01 / 16:00
27.01 / 12:00
27.01 / 15:30
02.02 / 15:00
03.02 / 15:00
07.02 / 17:30
10.02 / 13:45
10.02 / 15:00
13.02 / 17:00
21.02 / 17:30
28.02 / 18:30
03.03 / 15:00
03.03 / 18:00
10.03 / 13:00
13.03 / 18:00
17.03 / 17:00
23.03 / 14:00
24.03 / 12:00
24.03 / 15:00
27.03 / 19:00
30.03 / 18:00
04.04 / 15:10
06.04 / 17:00
07.04 / 14:00
11.04 / 19:00
13.04 / 16:30
14.04 / 17:00
21.04 / 18:00
28.04 / 15:00
30.04 / 18:00
01.05 / 15:00
05.05 / 15:00
11.05 / 18:00
12.05 / 18:00
18.05 / 18:00
13.09 / 17:30
14.09 / 17:30
17.09 / 18:30
20.09 / 19:00
21.09 / 18:00
22.09 / 14:45
29.09 / 15:00
05.10 / 14:45
06.10 / 15:30
11.10 / 17:30
12.10 / 16:30
13.10 / 13:00
13.10 / 17:00
17.10 / 18:00
19.10 / 17:00
22.10 / 18:30
23.10 / 18:15
24.10 / 19:00
26.10 / 15:00
27.10 / 14:00
30.10 / 19:00
31.10 / 19:00
03.11 / 15:00
05.11 / 20:00
06.11 / 18:30
09.11 / 12:00
13.11 / 20:00
17.11 / 13:00
17.11 / 15:15
19.11 / 18:30
20.11 / 20:00
24.11 / 15:00
24.11 / 15:00
27.11 / 15:30
27.11 / 19:30
01.12 / 15:00
02.12 / 20:00
04.12 / 19:00
07.12 / 15:00
08.12 / 13:00
11.12 / 20:30
Ірані VS Цмокі-Мінск
12.12 / 18:30
Цмокі-Мінск VS Алімпія
15.12 / 16:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Цмокі-Мінск
15.12 / 20:00
Стэлмет Зелена Гура VS Цмокі-Мінск
18.12 / 15:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Герніка Біскайя
18.12 / 19:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Клуж
21.12 / 15:30
Парма VS Цмокі-Мінск
22.12 / 17:00
Гарызонт-2-РЦАП VS Цмокі-Мінск
23.12 / 18:30
Цмокі-Мінск VS Гомельскі абл клуб па ІВС
28.12 / 16:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS ЦСКА
05.01 / 14:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Вікторыя
06.01 / 17:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Зеніт
08.01 / 20:00
Арадзя VS Цмокі-Мінск
09.01 / 00:00
Герніка Біскайя VS Цмокі-Мінск
12.01 / 14:45
Цмокі-Мінск VS Аўтадор
18.01 / 17:00
Лакаматыў-Кубань VS Цмокі-Мінск
22.01 / 19:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Ірані
23.01 / 19:30
РДВАР VS Цмокі-Мінск
26.01 / 13:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Гарызонт
26.01 / 15:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Хімкі
29.01 / 20:00
Клуж VS Цмокі-Мінск
02.02 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Астана
05.02 / 19:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Арадзя
09.02 / 00:00
УНІКС VS Цмокі-Мінск
29.02 / 00:00
Аўтадор VS Цмокі-Мінск
07.03 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Зялёна Гура
15.03 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Парма
21.03 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Ніжні Ноўгарад
13.04 / 00:00
Зеніт VS Цмокі-Мінск
19.04 / 00:00
Енісей VS Цмокі-Мінск
26.04 / 00:00
Цмокі-Мінск VS Калеў

Tournaments

Tournament table

Belarus Championship. Women

Teams В/П О
1 Olimpia 8/2 18
2 Tsmoki-Minsk 8/1 17
3 Horizont 8/0 16
4 Victoria 4/6 14
5 Brest 4/6 14
6 Horizont-2 3/7 13
7 BSU-Tsmoki 3/6 12
8 RSAAR 3/6 12
9 Gomel lynx 1/8 10

Belarus Championship

Teams В/П О
1 Grodna-93 8/1 17
2 COR-Borisfen 8/1 17
3 Tsmoki-Minsk (r) 7/2 16
4 Rubon 7/2 16
5 Impuls-BSUIR 5/4 14
6 Tsmoki-Minsk (y) 4/5 13
7 Prinemane-GrSU 2/7 11
8 Brest region 2/7 11
9 Gomel region 1/8 10
10 RCOP-CDUShOR 1/8 10

News

08.12.2019

Third win of the week

Tsmoki Minsk remained the last undefeated team in Group B after a 70-62 road win at Olimpia Grodno.
02.12.2019

Belorussian victory in Tallin

Tsmoki beat Kalev - 79:84 (24-20, 7-20, 27-20, 21-24).
26.11.2019

Jamar Abrams leaves Minsk

The American returns home for treatment.
24.11.2019

Tsmoki showed a great game against VTB leader

Khimki down Tsmoki-Minsk at home – 77:73 (21:19, 23:17, 21:19, 12:18).
17.11.2019

Free throws determined the game with Enisey

Enisey beat Tsmoki-Minsk on the road – 83:80 (21:15, 14:28, 19:22, 29:15).
13.11.2019

Lost in Bulgaria

Tsmoki lost to Levsky Lukoil but continue to lead their group.
09.11.2019

Without happy endings

Astana beat Tsmoki at home – 91:89 (28-17, 21-23, 28-23, 17-22).
01.11.2019

Edmunds Valeiko and Georgi Kandrusievich will work with the national team U-20.

Members of our coaching staff was selected for the men's youth team.
26.10.2019

4 points for UNICS

UNICS beat Tsmoki – 84:80 (17-17, 20-26, 20-21, 23-20).
19.10.2019

From Nizhny without victory

NN beat Tsmoki on their homecourt – 82:77 (18-18, 26-23, 24-11, 14-25).
13.10.2019

A noise in Moscow

CSKA beat Tsmoki-Minsk at home – 114:81 (26:30, 32:22, 32:16, 24:13)

Partners

The information partners